Select Page

NFL Kicker (K) Stats Cheat Sheet NFL Season 2016-2017


Season:

Home or Away Game:

Playing Surface:

Windy Conditions:


Click here to understand the column headings for our Kicker Stats Cheat Sheet.

fanduel-fantasy-football-728

Check out our FanDuel promos for new players for the best available benefits possible!

More Stat Sheets


Displaying results for Season: 2016, Home or Away: All, Playing Surface: All, Wind Speed >= All
Rank Name Team FD Pts/Gm FGs Made/Gm FGs Att/Gm FGs Made FGs Att FG % Longest XPs Made/Gm XPs Made XPs Att Games Played Season FD/Gm Season FG/Gm % Increase SeasonFG % Increase SeasonFD
Matt BryantATL11.192.132.3134370.92593.556571611.192.1300
Justin TuckerBAL10.942.382.4438390.97571.6927271610.942.3800
Dustin HopkinsWAS9.442.132.6334420.81532.253639169.442.1300
Caleb SturgisPHI9.382.192.5635410.85551.883031169.382.1900
Adam VinatieriIND9.311.691.9427310.87542.754444169.311.6900
Matt PraterDET9.251.942.2531360.86581.943133169.251.9400
Wil LutzNO9.191.752.1328340.82573.064950169.191.7500
Graham GanoCAR8.811.882.3830380.79541.943134168.811.8800
Nick NovakHOU8.812.192.5635410.85531.382225168.812.1900
Stephen GostkowskiNE8.751.69227320.84532.884649168.751.6900
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK8.751.812.1929350.83562.313739168.751.8100
Dan BaileyDAL8.751.69227320.84562.884646168.751.6900
Cairo SantosKC8.691.942.1931350.89532.253639168.691.9400
Steven HauschkaSEA8.632.062.3133370.89531.812935168.632.0600
Jason MyersJAX8.381.692.1327340.79561.812932168.381.6900
Brandon McManusDEN8.291.812.1329340.855523233168.291.8100
Mason CrosbyGB8.061.631.8826300.87532.754447168.061.6300
Josh LamboSD7.881.63226320.81472.634246167.881.6300
Ryan SuccopTEN7.441.381.522240.92532.443941167.441.3800
Chandler CatanzaroARI7.381.311.7521280.75602.694347167.381.3100
Nick FolkNYJ71.691.9427310.87511.524261671.6900
Chris BoswellPIT7.331.41.6721250.84492.43636157.331.400
Dan CarpenterBUF6.441.191.5619250.76542.54045166.441.1900
Roberto AguayoTB6.381.381.9422310.714323234166.381.3800
Phil DawsonSF61.131.3118210.86532.0633341661.1300
Andrew FranksMIA5.7511.3116210.76552.564142165.75100
Connor BarthCHI5.631.131.4418230.78541.943132165.631.1300
Cody ParkeyCLE6.361.431.7920250.8511.432021146.361.4300
Greg ZuerleinLA5.441.191.3819220.86541.442323165.441.1900
Kai ForbathMIN8.862.142.1415151511.57111478.862.1400
Robbie GouldNYG5.411101014722023105.4100
Randy BullockCIN5.831.331.5890.89441.591065.831.3300
Matt WileARI000000000040000
Michael PalardyCAR000000000070000

NFL Football Kicker Stats Season 2016-2017


Join DraftKings today and play for free!

SIGN UP TODAY!

 

UK residents can hedge their fantasy plays with sports bets at Ladbrokes Sports! Learn more about the Ladbrokes free bet promo code at http://williampromocodes.co.uk/ladbrokes-promotion-code-free-sports-bets/ courtesy of WilliamPromoCodes.co.uk.